Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$309,900
$304,900
$172 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,776
Sq Ft Above Grade
Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2.5BA Berwick Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features an incredible spacious family room, perfect for entertaining! Enjoy the expansive kitchen with lots of cabinetry and available center island. This space opens to a large dining area with access to the backyard, plus you can personalize with bay windows or built in desk. Upstairs you’ll find a large master bedroom with walk-in closet and available luxury master bath, 2 secondary bedrooms, and 2nd floor laundry. The Berwick includes 2 car garage, soffits & fascia and much more! Enjoy incredible customer service and McBride Homes' 10 year builders warranty! Westhaven is located off Peine Rd in the Wentzville School District, just minutes from Hwy 61. Display photos shown.
Listed: June 4, 2025 (343 days on market)
Viewed 1,344 times on this site.