Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$322,900
$187 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,728
Sq Ft Above Grade
Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2.5BA Berwick Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features an incredible spacious family room, perfect for entertaining! Enjoy the expansive kitchen with lots of cabinetry and available center island. This space opens to a large dining area with access to the backyard, plus you can personalize with bay windows or built in desk. Upstairs you’ll find a large master bedroom with walk-in closet and available luxury master bath, 2 secondary bedrooms, and 2nd floor laundry. The Berwick includes 2 car garage, soffits & fascia and much more! Enjoy peace of mind with McBride Homes’ 10 year builders warranty and incredible customer service! Onsite amenities at Wilmer Crossing include a community playground, pavilion with BBQ pits and picnic tables, and pickleball court. Display photos shown.
Listed: June 5, 2025 (342 days on market)
Viewed 1,374 times on this site.