Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$319,900
$230 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,392
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.22
Acres
Welcome to 335 Aspen Creek Drive, a nicely maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home, conveniently located in Wentzville. This charming property boasts great curb appeal, highlighted by its elegant masonry and fresh landscaping. Step inside to discover a brand-new roof and an inviting open floor plan, perfect for gatherings and relaxation. This affordable home is ideally located just minutes from Highway 40 and 70, making your daily commute a breeze. Whether you're starting a new chapter or seeking a cozy retreat, this home is ready to welcome you.
Listed: December 4, 2025 (160 days on market)
Viewed 1,216 times on this site.