Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$455,000
$445,000
$215 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,074
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.31
Acres
Expansive ranch with a pool! 800 Mule Creek has everything you want in your forever home! This well-maintained home features brand new luxury flooring, vaulted ceilings, a formal dining room, and a gas fireplace. Spacious layout includes a master suite with dual vanities, main floor laundry, and a 3-car garage. Enjoy summer with your own pool and large patio—perfect for entertaining or just lounging around! Roof and siding only a few years old. Move-in ready and close to shopping, schools, and highways!
Listed: April 8, 2026 (43 days on market)
Viewed 208 times on this site.