Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Wentzville, MO 63385
$412,000
$385,000
$306 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,260
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.29
Acres
Nestled in a quiet area, 119 Albany Manor Dr features all stainless steel appliances, a walk in closet in primary bedroom, covered patio, and fenced in backyard. This home is a perfect blend of style and functionality, waiting for you to make it your own. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listed: March 20, 2026 (54 days on market)
Viewed 467 times on this site.